Samson Properties Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Property Management
    1. LV Properties, Inc - Property Management
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,610 Sold Properties

3,148,610 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4319 BAYONNE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
1/35

$310,000

$299,999

3.3%
7 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

4319 BAYONNE AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

MLS# MDBA2204366

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16840 PETMAR CIR, Hagerstown, MD 21742
1/41

$325,000

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

16840 PETMAR CIR, Hagerstown, MD 21742

MLS# MDWA2033168

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7957 RIGGS RD #7, Hyattsville, MD 20783
1/9

$115,000

$130,000

11.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

7957 RIGGS RD #7, Hyattsville, MD 20783

MLS# MDPG2188800

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
231 BRINKWOOD RD, Brookeville, MD 20833

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths4,378 SqFt

231 BRINKWOOD RD, Brookeville, MD 20833

MLS# MDMC2203154

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7938 BIG ROUNDTOP RD, Hanover, MD 21076

$512,000

$524,900

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths1,780 SqFt

7938 BIG ROUNDTOP RD, Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDAA2130692

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2404 PUGET ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
1/23

$185,000

$189,900

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt

2404 PUGET ST, Baltimore, MD 21230

MLS# MDBA2182336

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2417 KENT VILLAGE PL, Landover, MD 20785
1/29

$310,000

$275,000

12.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

2417 KENT VILLAGE PL, Landover, MD 20785

MLS# MDPG2181018

Listed by Realty One Group Performance, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
443 W MAPLE RD, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
1/48

$560,000

$560,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,930 SqFt

443 W MAPLE RD, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090

MLS# MDAA2128600

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16809 BROADFORDING RD, Hagerstown, MD 21740
1/49

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

16809 BROADFORDING RD, Hagerstown, MD 21740

MLS# MDWA2030928

Listed by Charis Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1145 N FULTON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21217
1/27

$16,500

$10,000

65.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

1145 N FULTON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21217

MLS# MDBA2177182

Listed by Ashland Auction Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17134 THORNTONDALE CT, Olney, MD 20832
1/34

$650,000

$669,900

3.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,216 SqFt

17134 THORNTONDALE CT, Olney, MD 20832

MLS# MDMC2182954

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18929 GEETING RD, Keedysville, MD 21756
1/63

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt

18929 GEETING RD, Keedysville, MD 21756

MLS# MDWA2028912

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
476 KENORA DR, Millersville, MD 21108
1/49

$440,000

$400,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

476 KENORA DR, Millersville, MD 21108

MLS# MDAA2114642

Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5421 TILDEN RD, Bladensburg, MD 20710
1/13

$445,000

$458,000

2.8%
6 Beds3 Baths1,023 SqFt

5421 TILDEN RD, Bladensburg, MD 20710

MLS# MDPG2129372

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16406 VILLAGE DR W, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

$420,000

$350,000

20.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt

16406 VILLAGE DR W, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2147848

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18616 WALKERS CHOICE RD #6, Gaithersburg, MD 20886
1/5

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

18616 WALKERS CHOICE RD #6, Gaithersburg, MD 20886

MLS# MDMC2152840

Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3800 8TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21225
1/38

$160,000

$150,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt

3800 8TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21225

MLS# MDBA2141476

Listed by The KW Collective

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4407 ROMLON ST #201, Beltsville, MD 20705
1/21

$140,000

$140,000

1 Bed1 Bath653 SqFt

4407 ROMLON ST #201, Beltsville, MD 20705

MLS# MDPG2113862

Listed by Northrop Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8811 BALTIMORE AVE, College Park, MD 20740
1/4

$575,000

$620,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt

8811 BALTIMORE AVE, College Park, MD 20740

MLS# MDPG2115122

Listed by Town Center Realty & Associates, Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8811 BALTIMORE AVE, College Park, MD 20740
1/4

$575,000

$620,000

7.3%
0.32 Acres Lot

8811 BALTIMORE AVE, College Park, MD 20740

MLS# MDPG2117304

Listed by Town Center Realty & Associates, Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9594 STANDON PL, Columbia, MD 21045
1/36

$340,000

$315,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

9594 STANDON PL, Columbia, MD 21045

MLS# MDHW2042488

Listed by Next Step Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9318 SILVER CHARM DR, Randallstown, MD 21133
1/35

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

9318 SILVER CHARM DR, Randallstown, MD 21133

MLS# MDBC2092500

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
548 SHIPLEY RD, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
1/31

$407,000

$399,999

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

548 SHIPLEY RD, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090

MLS# MDAA2082910

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5004 GREENHILL AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
1/32

$175,000

$165,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

5004 GREENHILL AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

MLS# MDBA2124122

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
home nexus group - logo for website
Samson Properties

Luis Villatoro License ID: 678845

+1(301) 892-1474 lv@homenexusgroup.com

14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • Home
      Property Management
      1. LV Properties, Inc - Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

home nexus group - logo for website
Samson Properties

Luis Villatoro License ID: 678845

+1(301) 892-1474 lv@homenexusgroup.com

14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

    • Home
      Property Management
      1. LV Properties, Inc - Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home